?

Log in

No more need for waiting. Here comes Real7's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
No more need for waiting. Here comes Real7

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Umm..Hello! [24 Mar 2010|12:02am]

tanaka_kazuma
Hello everyone, I dunno does this community still live..but..I share few of my Koki fanvids with you guys^^

you might already saw them




post comment

MOD [30 Oct 2007|08:11pm]

jangmi
~*~stop your x-posting spam~*~

thankyou
post comment

Koki birthday post ★ [04 Nov 2006|11:45pm]

knockdown
Hello :)

I made a random birthday picture spam post over at my LJ here for Koki's birthday. :D!

He deserves some love, so I decided to make one for him too. :D;

x-posted to... other communities. :D
post comment

[18 Oct 2006|06:50pm]

jangmi
Newspaper article and pictures of Koki & Yamapi's 2 day drama 「白虎隊」(idk, kanji fails me) special, airing on January 6th on TV Asahi.

2 picsCollapse )

Sauce 1: http://page2.auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/b70188584
Sauce 2: http://www.johnnys-net.jp/artist/info/youandj.html (1st entry under TV/Drama)
1 comment|post comment

Hottest Gangsta Around [24 Sep 2006|01:53pm]

kittycat02
[ mood | kokikokikokikoki ]

KOKI PICSPAM~♥



warning: lots of images, many large ones, didn't feel like making thumbnails. so dail-up users bewaaaaaree

jkral;wqi'ejrCollapse )


Alsoo- some left overs I've got hanging around. You all probably have them already, but I figured I'd share anyway.
[SC 2006.07.02] Koki & Fujigaya - Real7 & Shorty: [DOWNLOAD]
Shorty (concert rip) Performance: [DOWNLOAD]
Shorty (concert rip) MP3: [DOWNLOAD]

Phew, guess that's it. Enjoooyyyy X)


Side note: Who's looking foward to Koki's new drama with Kame? Also, does anyone know much about it?
4 comments|post comment

[23 Sep 2006|10:03pm]

jangmi
I DID want to change this into a daily comm, but there are so many dumbasses making a comm for every single JE thing and it's retarded. super retarded. don't agree, then well I just don't care k :FF go cry to the 90% of the fandom population that are crybaby psycho freaks.

So to spite all the freaks and idiots with this new trend, it will not be a daily until they all just chillax on it.
who knows, it might not and just turn into my own little thinger. i dun know yet. sooooooo hang on ok? D; ♥
5 comments|post comment

Koki fanfic!!!!! [14 Apr 2006|11:48pm]
ms_jokahh
I am Noob, I just discovered KATTUN.. I gotta say I LOVE KOKI so much it's crazy!<333333

I wrote a fanfic in honor of my favorite rapper

koki fanfic!!!!

Hope y'all like it!
7 comments|post comment

[18 Mar 2006|02:25am]

jangmi
[ mood | awake ]

SO

suguishi informs me of a drama Koki is in airing on the 4th of April with an hour special. Called Takusan no ai o arigatou (thank you for a lot of love).


awww mushy ;0;~ ♥


If anyone else as further info, it would be so great-o :33

post comment

And from the darkness...it comes!!..just like Yuichi's special shirt [07 Mar 2006|11:54pm]

jangmi
[ mood | amused ]

http://community.livejournal.com/nut_tak/7815.html

This needs it's own crossposting, you don't even know.

I love that little retard ♥ ♥ ♥

post comment

[Pictures] I like it [22 Dec 2005|08:40pm]

ata2308
When I saw this video I couldn’t resist making some caps!! He looks so sexy in them!

♥_______♥Collapse )
12 comments|post comment

[Pictures] Oh, and a question.. [06 Nov 2005|01:41am]

kittycat02
[ mood | Headache-y ]

Well, I have a question. I am unable to find many sites that have Koki images. I only know of one (http://www.idolthoughts.com/idol/index.php), and they really don't have many. So I figured all you lovely people here could direct me to more, please? I'd love that :)

And some pictures...
Koki LurveCollapse )

6 comments|post comment

[Pictures] Koki's Birthday [05 Nov 2005|11:05pm]

kittycat02
[ mood | Kokiii!!! ]

Since today is Koki's 20th Birthday, and since he's my favorite KAT-TUN member, I just had to do something about it. But seeing as Photoshop died (T_T), I just ended up resulting to MSPaint. I like it anyways :)

KOKI!Collapse )

To celebrate a bit more, here are some pictures (because my birthday picture sucked T_T):

More Koki ♥Collapse )

2 comments|post comment

koki pics! [05 Nov 2005|11:29am]
samiancha
Yay! Koki love!

Um, here's a few pics already on my photobucket, I shall see what else I have later (^-^)

Oh yeah, f/24/Japan (stalking Koki heheheh) Yoroshiku ne!

Da Joker!Collapse )

Koki is eyebrow love
6 comments|post comment

[Mod Post] Birthday Baby~ [04 Nov 2005|04:25pm]

jangmi
Happy early birthday to mah little h4rdc0r3 gangstor!! <3 XD

I'm totally not good at graphics that much, so here's a community just for my favorite KAT-TUN dork. :D
Plus I, sadly, won't be around tomorrow ;0;

Now let's all have a sewing party and get our eyebrows plucked!


~Mod
12 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]